Classement

1 - Yannick GILLIER 163 pts

 

Date Course Place
31/03/2018 VIHIERS 3
08/04/2018 CHEMILLE 1
15/04/2018 MESANGER 5
22/04/2018 LA POMMERAYE 10
10/05/2018 LE VOID 2
13/05/2018 LA POUEZE 9
03/06/2018 MARANS 2
09/06/2018 CHAUMES EN RETZ 10
23/06/2018 ORVAULT 1
30/06/2018 ANDREZE 3
06/07/2018 ENTRAMMES 2
07/07/2018 SAFFRE AUGRAIN 8
19/08/2018 TIERCE 1
02/09/2018 COUFFE 10
23/09/2018 CHALONNES 10

2 - Eliott DURAND 159 pts

 

Date Course Place
04/03/2018 CHOLET 4
01/04/2018 DURTAL 11
02/04/2018 BEGROLLES EN MAUGES 5
14/04/2018 ANDIGNE 9
15/04/2018 SAINT CHRISTINE 14
08/05/2018 BEAUPREAU 11
13/05/2018 ST MARTIN D'ARCE 3
27/05/2018 BEAUFORT EN VALLEE 7
02/06/2018 DISTRE 3
03/06/2018 MAZIERES EN MAUGES 6
10/06/2018 VERRIERE EN ANJOU 4
16/06/2018 ST PHILBERT EN MAUGES 5
24/06/2018 DOMPIERRE SUR YON 10
22/07/2018 MARSAC SUR DON 5
19/08/2018 LA CHAPELLE DU GENET 9
25/08/2018 ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET 10
09/09/2018 GEE BEAUFORT 6
23/09/2018 CHALONNES 7

3 - Patrice COUSSEAU 122 pts

 

Date Course Place
18/02/2018 SOUCELLES 1
31/03/2018 VIHIERS 2
15/04/2018 SAINT CHRISTINE 3
22/04/2018 LA POMMERAYE 6
06/05/2018 TANCOIGNE 1
08/05/2018 MONTFAUCON 11
03/06/2018 MAZIERES EN MAUGES 14
01/07/2018 LE FUILLET 4
02/09/2018 COUFFE 10
16/09/2018 ANCENIS 1
23/09/2018 CHALONNES 1

4 - Xavier GUIET 92 pts

 

Date Course Place
08/04/2018 CARQUEFOU 1
22/04/2018 LA POMMERAYE 4
06/05/2018 TANCOIGNE 3
08/05/2018 MONTFAUCON 2
20/05/2018 PANNECE 2
17/06/2018 ST MARTIN DU FOUILLOUX 5
12/08/2018 ST GERMAIN SUR MOINE 11
27/08/2018 ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 8

5 - Henri GILLIER 77 pts

 

Date Course Place
04/03/2018 CHOLET 10
25/03/2018 ST HERBLAIN 10
08/04/2018 CHEMILLE 6
15/04/2018 TIERCE 5
10/06/2018 VERRIERE EN ANJOU 13
23/06/2018 ORVAULT 5
07/07/2018 ST FORT 14
19/08/2018 TIERCE 13
25/08/2018 BALLOTS 2
16/09/2018 BEAUMONT 5

6 - Evy BOURIGAULT 59 pts

 

Date Course Place
25/02/2018 REMOUILLE 10
11/03/2018 CHEMILLE 12
06/05/2018 TANCOIGNE 11
03/06/2018 ST PAUL EN PAREDS 7
17/06/2018 ST MARTIN DU FOUILLOUX 1
01/07/2018 LE FUILLET 10
29/07/2018 SEICHES SUR LE LOIR 9
19/08/2018 TIERCE 14
09/09/2018 LIGNE 11

7 - Geoffroy CHENEVEAU 58 pts

 

Date Course Place
01/04/2018 DURTAL 7
08/04/2018 CHEMILLE 5
15/04/2018 SAINT CHRISTINE 2
22/04/2018 LA POMMERAYE 11
01/07/2018 VERRIERE EN ANJOU 4
22/07/2018 THORIGNE D'ANJOU 9

8 - Yohan GAUTIER 49 pts

 

Date Course Place
11/03/2018 CHEMILLE 1
31/03/2018 VIHIERS 4
08/04/2018 CHEMILLE 9
15/04/2018 SAINT CHRISTINE 1

9 - Tony MARTINEAU 39 pts

 

Date Course Place
15/04/2018 SAINT CHRISTINE 7
22/04/2018 LA POMMERAYE 1
09/09/2018 CHAMPTOCE 1

10 - Sébastien BARBOT 33 pts

 

Date Course Place
01/04/2018 SAINT VARENT (79) 8
06/05/2018 TANCOIGNE 9
13/05/2018 LA POUEZE 12
29/07/2018 SEICHES SUR LE LOIR 2

11 - Gwendal DELAUNAY 24 pts

 

Date Course Place
01/04/2018 DURTAL 14
10/05/2018 LE VOID 11
13/05/2018 AZE 7
21/05/2018 LA CHAPELLE ST REMY 9
03/06/2018 MARANS 15

 

12 - Tony CHARRIER 11 pts

 

Date Course Place
11/03/2018 CHEMILLE 13
15/04/2018 SAINT CHRISTINE 15
22/04/2018 LA POMMERAYE 9

13 - Jocelyn BERNAUDEAU 7 pts

 

Date Course Place
13/05/2018 ST MARTIN D'ARCE 9

14 - Bastien OGER 5 pts

 

Date Course Place
01/04/2018 DURTAL 11

15 - Samuel GUERIN 5 pts

 

Date Course Place
06/05/2018 TANCOIGNE 11

16 - Quentin BENION 3 pts

 

Date Course Place
08/05/2018 MONTFAUCON 13

17 - Gabriel DARTRAT 3 pts

 

Date Course Place
13/05/2018 ST MARTIN D'ARCE 13

18 - Christian GOIMBAUD 1 pt

 

Date Course Place
10/06/2018 LEGE 15

19 - Christophe GRANDSIRE 1 pt

 

Date Course Place
09/09/2018 CHAMPTOCE 15